goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2019

Australia (Melbourne) / 17 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 31 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 14 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 28 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 12 May
 Monaco / 26 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 09 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 23 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 30 June
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 14 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 28 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 04 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 01 September
 Italy (Monza) / 08 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 22 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 29 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 13 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 27 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 03 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 17 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 01 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Japan - (Nagoya)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton57%32%8%2%0%68%21%8%2%1%0%0%0%0%0%46%895  
Bottas21%43%13%16%6%8%41%16%23%9%1%0%0%0%0%13%882  
Vettel7%12%21%24%35%7%13%28%23%26%1%0%0%0%0%12%884  
Leclerc13%11%28%35%11%15%16%25%25%15%1%1%0%0%0%19%875  
Verstappen1%3%31%21%40%2%8%22%24%39%2%0%0%0%1%10%862  
Gasly0%0%0%1%1%0%0%0%0%3%17%7%6%11%11%0%132  
Ricciardo0%0%0%1%2%0%0%0%1%3%7%16%11%13%6%0%135  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%0%0%5%10%14%10%9%0%75  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%4%8%8%7%0%34  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%4%3%4%6%6%0%33  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%11%36%8%9%5%0%212  
Norris0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%3%10%18%17%13%0%62  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%4%17%8%11%0%24  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%0%3  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%3%5%7%11%16%0%48  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%5%0%3  
Albon0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%42%3%3%2%3%1%214  
Kubica0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%3