goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2019

Australia (Melbourne) / 17 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 31 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 14 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 28 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 12 May
 Monaco / 26 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 09 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 23 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 30 June
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 14 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 28 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 04 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 01 September
 Italy (Monza) / 08 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 22 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 29 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 13 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 27 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 03 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 17 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 01 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: China - (Shanghai)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton33%24%24%18%1%42%22%28%8%1%0%0%0%0%0%38%879  
Bottas20%23%22%27%6%6%22%19%40%10%1%0%0%0%0%13%864  
Vettel40%34%18%7%2%35%31%24%7%2%0%0%0%0%0%20%877  
Leclerc7%18%27%29%14%16%22%17%21%19%2%1%0%0%0%23%848  
Verstappen0%1%9%16%64%1%3%11%21%53%4%1%1%0%1%5%816  
Gasly0%0%0%1%1%0%0%0%0%2%21%11%12%10%8%0%160  
Ricciardo0%0%0%2%3%0%0%0%1%3%10%20%16%12%13%0%174  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%5%0%0%0%0%3%19%11%13%11%6%0%166  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%3%8%11%14%12%10%0%102  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%20%11%9%8%10%0%138  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%5%15%10%10%10%0%96  
Norris0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%4%5%9%14%0%24  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%3%8%0%10  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%1%0%3  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%1%2%8%13%16%17%12%0%116  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%5%0%3  
Albon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%2  
Russell0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1  
Kubica0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%1