goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar 2020

 Austria (Red Bull Ring) / 05 July
 Steiermark (Red Bull Ring) / 12 July
 Hungary (Hungaroring) / 19 July

 UK (Silverstone) / 02 August
 70th Anniversary (Silverstone) / 09 August
es Spain (Barcelone) / 16 August

 Belgium (Spa) / 30 August
 Italy (Monza) / 06 September
 Tuscany (Mugello) / 13 September
 Russia (Sochi) / 27 September
 Eifel (Nürburgring) / 11 October
pt Portugal (Portimão) / 25 October
Emilie-Romagne (Imola) / 01 November


... The rest of the 2020 calendar remains to be confirmed.
Updates will follow.

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

captcha 

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: 70th anniversary (GB) - (Silverstone)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton93%7%0%0%0%92%6%2%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%72%598  
Bottas7%89%3%1%0%6%84%7%1%1%0%0%0%0%0%11%597  
Vettel0%1%0%1%3%0%1%9%1%6%6%7%8%9%9%1%102  
Leclerc0%1%2%31%26%0%1%3%44%16%12%8%3%3%2%2%433  
Verstappen0%3%86%6%2%1%7%71%8%9%2%0%0%0%0%12%585  
Albon0%0%0%2%5%0%0%0%7%8%20%11%9%9%8%0%162  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%1%4%0%0%0%4%8%12%19%16%13%9%0%144  
Norris0%0%4%23%21%0%0%3%17%18%13%11%15%9%3%0%329  
Ricciardo0%0%0%4%5%0%1%1%4%10%9%12%15%20%10%1%139  
Ocon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%3%9%14%21%0%21  
Gasly0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%4%5%11%0%8  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1%1%0%4  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%5  
Stroll0%0%1%17%16%0%0%0%7%14%13%14%11%7%9%0%248  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%0%3  
Giovinazzi0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%0%1  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%2%0%3  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%1  
Russell0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1  
Latifi0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%1  
Hülkenberg0%0%3%13%18%0%0%3%6%10%9%10%8%7%12%0%215