goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2019

Australia (Melbourne) / 17 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 31 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 14 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 28 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 12 May
 Monaco / 26 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 09 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 23 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 30 June
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 14 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 28 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 04 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 01 September
 Italy (Monza) / 08 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 22 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 29 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 13 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 27 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 03 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 17 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 01 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Great-Britain - (Silverstone)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton70%18%9%2%0%65%18%11%5%1%0%0%0%0%0%41%887  
Bottas9%43%17%21%7%7%46%18%20%6%2%0%0%0%0%15%867  
Vettel8%16%32%37%6%8%15%28%24%21%3%0%0%0%0%13%875  
Leclerc13%21%33%19%11%18%13%23%23%18%1%1%0%0%0%20%860  
Verstappen0%1%9%16%60%2%8%19%26%39%3%0%1%0%1%8%813  
Gasly0%0%0%2%12%0%0%1%1%6%48%11%10%6%2%2%363  
Ricciardo0%0%0%1%2%0%0%0%0%4%7%21%15%14%11%0%156  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%5%8%13%11%15%0%60  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%5%7%9%8%0%44  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%6%7%8%13%10%0%60  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%4%13%11%12%9%0%79  
Norris0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%11%20%11%7%7%0%145  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%2%4%7%0%20  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%0%5  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%5%10%14%13%13%0%78  
Giovinazzi0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%2%5%0%1  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%4%5%0%6  
Albon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%5%0%5  
Russell0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1  
Kubica0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%3