goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar 2020

 Austria (Red Bull Ring) / 05 July
 Steiermark (Red Bull Ring) / 12 July
 Hungary (Hungaroring) / 19 July

 UK (Silverstone) / 02 August
 70th Anniversary (Silverstone) / 09 August
es Spain (Barcelone) / 16 August

 Belgium (Spa) / 30 August
 Italy (Monza) / 06 September
 Tuscany (Mugello) / 13 September
 Russia (Sochi) / 27 September
 Eifel (Nürburgring) / 11 October
pt Portugal (Portimão) / 25 October
Emilie-Romagne (Imola) / 01 November
tr Turkey (Istanbul) / 15 November
bh Bahrain (Sakhir) / 29 November
bh Sakhir (Sakhir) / 06 December
ae Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 13 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

captcha 

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Portugal - (Portimão)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton65%31%3%0%0%81%13%4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%67%665  
Bottas34%59%7%1%0%15%67%16%1%1%0%0%0%0%0%19%666  
Vettel0%0%0%1%2%0%0%3%1%1%1%1%3%7%10%0%37  
Leclerc0%1%1%26%24%0%0%1%17%16%9%9%8%7%7%0%347  
Verstappen1%10%85%2%1%3%18%69%3%4%1%0%0%0%0%13%656  
Albon0%0%0%22%26%0%0%1%26%18%19%8%7%7%5%0%402  
Sainz Jr0%0%1%8%10%0%1%1%9%11%9%16%10%12%12%0%221  
Norris0%0%0%4%9%0%0%0%4%5%14%14%21%13%11%0%168  
Ricciardo0%0%1%11%9%0%0%2%21%19%17%9%8%8%4%0%301  
Ocon0%0%0%1%2%0%0%1%1%4%9%16%14%11%12%0%112  
Gasly0%0%1%13%6%0%1%1%3%4%4%6%7%7%16%0%131  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%1%0%4  
Perez0%0%1%6%9%0%0%2%11%11%12%13%14%13%7%0%217  
Stroll0%0%0%4%3%0%0%0%3%6%4%6%7%8%5%0%88  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%0%2  
Giovinazzi0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%0%2  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%0%1