goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar 2020

Australia (Melbourne) / 15 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 22 March
 Vietnam (Hanoï) / 05 April
 Netherlands (Zandvoort) / 03 May
 Spain (Barcelona) / 10 May
 Monaco / 24 May

azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 07 June
 Canada (Montreal) / 14 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 28 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 05 July
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 19 July

 Hungary (Budapest) / 02 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 30 August
 Italy (Monza) / 06 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 20 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 27 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 11 October
 USA (Austin, TX) / 25 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 01 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 15 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 29 November

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Bahrain - (Manama)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton79%18%3%0%0%77%18%4%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%63%187  
Bottas13%49%23%4%7%9%50%20%12%9%1%0%0%0%0%13%185  
Vettel3%4%15%26%34%2%4%12%23%40%11%1%0%0%0%2%165  
Leclerc1%11%24%44%15%4%10%27%33%17%5%1%0%0%0%9%180  
Verstappen4%18%31%17%23%9%18%36%15%17%1%3%0%0%1%14%181  
Albon0%0%0%6%6%0%0%0%9%12%45%10%4%4%0%0%82  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%1%2%4%18%16%6%12%0%26  
Norris0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%3%15%9%13%0%3  
Ricciardo0%0%2%3%4%0%0%1%5%0%16%18%13%19%12%0%47  
Ocon0%0%1%0%3%0%0%0%1%2%2%13%12%11%18%0%21  
Gasly0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1%11%15%12%5%0%12  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%4%1%5%5%0%4  
Perez0%0%0%0%3%0%0%0%0%0%13%14%10%10%10%0%28  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%7%5%6%0%2  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%4%13%7%0%3  
Russell0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%2