goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2019

Australia (Melbourne) / 17 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 31 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 14 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 28 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 12 May
 Monaco / 26 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 09 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 23 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 30 June
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 14 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 28 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 04 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 01 September
 Italy (Monza) / 08 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 22 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 29 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 13 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 27 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 03 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 17 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 01 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Abu Dhabi - (Abu Dhabi)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton59%26%10%4%1%53%27%14%5%1%0%0%0%0%0%37%878  
Bottas12%22%18%15%7%8%26%16%26%14%7%0%1%0%0%17%762  
Vettel8%14%26%34%18%11%19%31%25%9%2%0%0%0%0%11%868  
Leclerc12%15%27%25%14%13%13%18%22%23%6%1%1%0%0%21%833  
Verstappen10%23%17%18%28%15%15%18%17%30%2%0%0%0%1%15%845  
Gasly0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%0%3%19%17%9%12%9%0%187  
Ricciardo0%0%0%1%2%0%0%0%1%4%8%17%14%17%11%0%145  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%5%8%12%7%10%0%65  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%5%10%7%9%0%42  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%4%4%4%8%7%0%35  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%4%22%11%12%6%0%119  
Norris0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%2%10%17%12%12%0%57  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%7%5%5%11%0%37  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%4  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%3%5%10%11%13%0%50  
Giovinazzi0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%0%2  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%3%4%5%0%5  
Albon0%0%2%3%25%0%0%1%2%13%32%2%2%2%2%0%356  
Kubica0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%2