goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2019

Australia (Melbourne) / 17 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 31 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 14 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 28 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 12 May
 Monaco / 26 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 09 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 23 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 30 June
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 14 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 28 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 04 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 01 September
 Italy (Monza) / 08 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 22 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 29 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 13 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 27 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 03 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 17 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 01 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Hungary - (Budapest)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton75%16%5%2%1%73%16%7%2%1%0%0%0%0%0%44%883  
Bottas4%27%22%29%15%5%37%24%20%10%2%0%0%0%0%13%865  
Vettel7%18%37%24%10%7%14%30%21%13%8%2%2%0%0%10%853  
Leclerc8%6%16%28%37%7%6%20%32%28%3%1%1%0%0%17%846  
Verstappen5%32%19%14%26%7%26%17%18%26%2%0%1%0%1%14%850  
Gasly0%0%1%2%5%0%0%1%5%12%48%10%5%4%2%1%375  
Ricciardo0%0%0%1%2%0%0%0%1%4%8%20%12%11%12%0%158  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%4%8%11%15%16%0%60  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%4%7%10%12%9%0%57  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%5%6%7%9%12%0%51  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%4%16%16%12%9%0%93  
Norris0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%5%12%9%7%7%0%77  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%3%5%7%0%19  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1%1%0%6  
Räikkönen0%0%0%1%1%0%0%0%1%2%7%12%17%16%12%0%107  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%3%6%0%5  
Albon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%4%0%6  
Russell0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2  
Kubica0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%3