goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2019

Australia (Melbourne) / 17 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 31 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 14 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 28 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 12 May
 Monaco / 26 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 09 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 23 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 30 June
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 14 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 28 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 04 August
 Belgium (Spa) / 01 September
 Italy (Monza) / 08 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 22 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 29 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 13 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 27 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 03 November
Brazil (Interlagos) / 17 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 01 December

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Spain - (Barcelone)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton65%26%6%3%0%63%25%9%2%0%0%0%0%0%0%39%886  
Bottas20%48%15%12%3%17%45%15%16%5%1%0%0%0%0%19%872  
Vettel8%14%28%49%2%11%19%41%25%3%0%0%0%0%0%9%880  
Leclerc7%10%47%25%7%8%9%24%29%25%3%1%0%0%0%25%858  
Verstappen0%1%5%9%72%1%2%10%26%52%4%1%1%0%1%6%812  
Gasly0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%2%32%13%10%6%5%1%219  
Ricciardo0%0%0%2%2%0%0%0%0%3%7%17%13%9%11%0%141  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%5%9%9%9%7%0%72  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%8%0%0%0%0%4%12%12%11%11%7%0%160  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%0%1%10%15%12%8%11%0%121  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%3%7%8%11%11%0%44  
Norris0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%3%4%8%7%6%0%34  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%11%5%3%4%8%0%81  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%1%0%4  
Räikkönen0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%1%2%6%8%15%21%16%0%83  
Giovinazzi0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%0%1  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%7%5%6%7%0%38  
Albon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%2%5%5%0%7  
Russell0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1  
Kubica0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%2