goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2017

Australia (Melbourne) / 25 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 8 April
cn China (Shanghai) / 15 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 29 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 13 May
 Monaco / 27 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 10 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 24 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 01 July
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 08 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 22 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 29 July
 Belgium (Spa) / 26 August
 Italy (Monza) / 02 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 16 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 30 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 07 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 21 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 28 October
Brazil (Interlagos) / 11 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 25 November

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Canada - (Montreal)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton47%17%17%14%3%48%19%20%8%3%1%0%0%0%0%42%919  
Bottas0%11%15%16%17%1%11%20%19%26%19%1%0%1%0%3%721  
Vettel27%43%19%7%3%28%44%19%6%2%1%0%0%0%0%17%923  
Räikkönen3%9%26%34%16%3%8%17%36%18%12%1%0%0%1%6%850  
Ricciardo3%5%8%14%39%14%6%10%16%29%20%3%1%0%0%17%772  
Verstappen19%15%16%15%18%6%12%13%14%18%17%2%2%2%2%14%766  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%13%12%16%10%0%81  
Ocon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%9%19%15%7%9%0%132  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%3%2%0%6  
Sirotkin0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%4%14%14%14%12%0%84  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%5%15%17%16%0%31  
Gasly0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%3%5%6%0%16  
Hartley0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%1%0%4  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%11%9%10%11%0%61  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%7%7%6%5%0%42  
Alonso0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%0%2%9%19%17%13%13%1%155  
Vandoorne0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%5%9%0%2  
Ericsson0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1  
Leclerc0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%0%1