goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2017

Australia (Melbourne) / 25 March
 Bahrain (Manama) / 8 April
cn China (Shanghai) / 15 April
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 29 April
 Spain (Barcelona) / 13 May
 Monaco / 27 May
 Canada (Montreal) / 10 June
 France (Le Castellet) / 24 June
 Austria (Spielberg) / 01 July
 U.K.(Silverstone) / 08 July

 Germany (Hockenheim) / 22 July
 Hungary (Budapest) / 29 July
 Belgium (Spa) / 26 August
 Italy (Monza) / 02 September
 Singapore (Marina Bay) / 16 September

 Russia (Sochi) / 30 September
Japan (Suzuka) / 07 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 21 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 28 October
Brazil (Interlagos) / 11 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 25 November

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Abu Dhabi - (Abu Dhabi)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton72%15%7%3%1%63%20%9%3%3%1%0%0%0%0%48%899  
Bottas6%25%24%23%13%6%20%26%23%13%8%1%0%0%0%7%852  
Vettel14%36%29%11%6%21%36%23%10%6%3%0%0%0%0%21%884  
Räikkönen1%10%21%31%20%3%9%19%31%18%15%1%0%0%1%6%814  
Ricciardo2%3%4%11%20%3%2%8%11%27%38%4%1%1%0%6%603  
Verstappen4%11%14%20%36%4%13%14%19%28%12%1%2%0%1%12%805  
Perez0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%7%9%10%12%0%51  
Ocon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%3%13%13%10%11%0%78  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%3%1%0%6  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%4%15%16%12%10%0%93  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%6%9%14%13%0%31  
Gasly0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%4%5%8%0%18  
Hartley0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%0%0%3  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%5%25%15%11%8%0%141  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%6%12%12%8%0%40  
Alonso0%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%0%2%3%8%9%9%10%0%74  
Vandoorne0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%5%0%2  
Ericsson0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%3%0%7  
Leclerc0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%8%5%5%8%0%42