F1-Forecast 2017

F1 Technology

Discover the technology used in Formula 1.
F1-Forecast offers detailed pdf about F1 Technologies

Join or Create a Group

On top of the general ranking, F1-Forecast offers you the possibility to create
your own group ranking in order to play between friends, colleagues or family members

goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2017

Australia (Melbourne) / 26 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 9 April
 Bahrain (Manama) / 16 April
 Russia (Sochi) / 30 April
Spain (Barcelona) / 14 May
Monaco / 28 May
Canada (Montreal) / 11 June
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 25 June
Austria (Spielberg) / 09 July
U.K.(Silverstone) / 16 July
Hungary (Budapest) / 30 July
Belgium (Spa) / 27 August
Italy (Monza) / 03 September
Singapore (Marina Bay) / 17 September
Malaysia (Sepang) / 01 October
Japan (Suzuka) / 08 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 22 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 29 October
Brazil (Interlagos) / 12 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 26 November

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Hungary - (Budapest)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton52%21%11%11%3%63%19%11%4%1%0%0%0%0%0%56%943  
Bottas1%20%37%28%8%2%23%32%25%11%4%1%0%0%0%4%906  
Ricciardo2%4%8%11%30%0%4%9%8%26%37%4%3%2%2%3%674  
Verstappen0%1%6%11%38%1%3%6%17%40%27%1%1%1%0%3%723  
Vettel42%33%18%4%2%31%41%19%5%2%0%0%0%0%0%27%941  
Räikkönen3%20%20%33%14%2%11%22%38%14%9%1%1%0%0%7%892  
Perez0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%2%7%27%20%12%7%0%172  
Ocon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%4%11%21%14%9%0%73  
Massa0%0%1%1%1%0%0%0%1%1%3%21%13%12%8%0%142  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%3%4%0%11  
Alonso0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%6%5%5%7%0%48  
Vandoorne0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%3%3%0%6  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%3%3%8%12%0%17  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%5%7%14%14%0%31  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%5%9%12%13%0%35  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%2%0%9  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%3%12%11%12%15%0%84  
Palmer0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%0%3  
Ericsson0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1  
Wehrlein0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1