F1-Forecast 2017

F1 Technology

Discover the technology used in Formula 1.
F1-Forecast offers detailed pdf about F1 Technologies

Join or Create a Group

On top of the general ranking, F1-Forecast offers you the possibility to create
your own group ranking in order to play between friends, colleagues or family members

goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2017

Australia (Melbourne) / 26 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 9 April
 Bahrain (Manama) / 16 April
 Russia (Sochi) / 30 April
Spain (Barcelona) / 14 May
Monaco / 28 May
Canada (Montreal) / 11 June
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 25 June
Austria (Spielberg) / 09 July
U.K.(Silverstone) / 16 July
Hungary (Budapest) / 30 July
Belgium (Spa) / 27 August
Italy (Monza) / 03 September
Singapore (Marina Bay) / 17 September
Malaysia (Sepang) / 01 October
Japan (Suzuka) / 08 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 22 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 29 October
Brazil (Interlagos) / 12 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 26 November

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Azerbaijan - (Baku)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton55%22%12%7%3%61%21%11%4%1%1%0%0%0%0%51%948  
Bottas17%21%27%21%7%6%20%40%21%6%3%1%0%0%0%5%912  
Ricciardo0%1%5%13%30%1%2%4%9%29%47%3%1%1%1%1%688  
Verstappen2%6%9%15%36%2%4%6%19%41%21%1%1%1%1%7%771  
Vettel21%36%22%10%6%27%45%18%4%4%1%0%0%0%0%25%925  
Räikkönen5%14%24%32%12%4%8%20%41%13%10%1%1%0%0%11%879  
Perez0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%4%30%26%15%5%0%176  
Ocon0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%1%2%10%18%16%10%0%70  
Massa0%0%1%1%2%0%0%0%1%2%5%32%21%16%7%0%203  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%7%0%8  
Alonso0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%2%3%5%0%29  
Vandoorne0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%0%3  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%3%9%15%0%16  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%6%7%11%14%0%38  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%4%8%10%11%0%30  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%2%0%6  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%5%8%13%18%0%38  
Palmer0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%4  
Ericsson0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1%0%2  
Wehrlein0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1  
Buton0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1