F1-Forecast 2017

F1 Technology

Discover the technology used in Formula 1.
F1-Forecast offers detailed pdf about F1 Technologies

Join or Create a Group

On top of the general ranking, F1-Forecast offers you the possibility to create
your own group ranking in order to play between friends, colleagues or family members

goodtickets


Facebook-en

Calendar2017

Australia (Melbourne) / 26 March
cn China (Shanghai) / 9 April
 Bahrain (Manama) / 16 April
 Russia (Sochi) / 30 April
Spain (Barcelona) / 14 May
Monaco / 28 May
Canada (Montreal) / 11 June
azerbaijan Azerbaijan (Bakou) / 25 June
Austria (Spielberg) / 09 July
U.K.(Silverstone) / 16 July
Hungary (Budapest) / 30 July
Belgium (Spa) / 27 August
Italy (Monza) / 03 September
Singapore (Marina Bay) / 17 September
Malaysia (Sepang) / 01 October
Japan (Suzuka) / 08 October
USA (Austin, TX) / 22 October
mx Mexico (Mexico City) / 29 October
Brazil (Interlagos) / 12 November
Abu Dhabi (Yas Marina) / 26 November

NEWSLETTER

Keep in touch with us and never forget a week-end of Grand-Prix. At the beginning of each race week you will receive a newsletter which will remind you the next race.

statistics

In this page you will find the statistics related to this Grand Prix: Abu Dhabi - (Abu Dhabi)  

Driver's names played for this Grand-Prix (The list is sorted out by team).

 Driver Pole Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 BL Time played
Hamilton81%13%3%1%1%68%15%6%2%3%2%1%1%1%0%61%936  
Bottas2%30%35%16%8%5%23%33%22%9%5%1%0%0%0%3%897  
Ricciardo0%1%7%11%35%0%2%8%11%29%36%3%3%0%1%2%681  
Verstappen0%2%9%15%35%1%4%15%20%30%22%2%1%1%0%8%739  
Vettel15%49%29%4%2%23%51%18%4%2%0%0%0%0%0%20%941  
Räikkönen2%4%16%50%14%3%5%20%38%18%12%1%1%0%0%5%873  
Perez0%0%0%0%1%0%0%0%1%4%6%29%24%13%5%0%193  
Ocon0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%5%19%20%12%9%0%125  
Massa0%0%1%1%1%0%0%0%1%1%3%17%12%12%11%0%122  
Stroll0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%2%5%0%10  
Alonso0%0%0%1%0%0%0%0%0%1%2%5%7%9%12%0%51  
Vandoorne0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%2%4%0%6  
Kvyat0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%2%5%6%0%13  
Sainz Jr0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%7%9%17%16%0%37  
Grosjean0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%2%4%5%7%9%0%30  
Magnusen0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%1%2%0%7  
Hulkenberg0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%1%7%10%17%15%0%45  
Palmer0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%3  
Ericsson0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1%0%1  
Wehrlein0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1  
Gasly0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%1%0%1